formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


Hotelsoftware for hotels, guesthouses and BnB
< 2008

season

2010 >
overview | cars | classification | grid positions | position changes

AUMYCNBHESMCTRGBDEHUEUBEITSGJPBRAE
Jenson Button11311116577-25853
Sebastian Vettel1315124-312--384141
Rubens Barrichello254522-36101716784
Mark Webber12621135221399--1712
Lewis Hamilton-76491213161812-12133-
Kimi Räikkonen1514126-398-2313104612
Jarno Trulli34-3-134717813-14122-7
Nico Rosberg681598655445816115-9
Timo Glock4377101089961410112-
Fernando Alonso511985710147-6-5310-14
Nick Heidfeld1021019711111510111157-6-5
Felipe Massa-9-1464643-
Heikki Kovalainen--512--14-854667111211
Robert Kubica14-131811-713141384-89210
Giancarlo Fisichella11181415149-101114122913121017
Sébastien Buemi716817--15181616-1213--78
Adrian Sutil9171716-14171715-10114-13-18
Kamui Kobayashi96
Sébastien Bourdais8101113-818--
Kazuki Nakajima-12--13151211129181310915-13
Nelson Piquet-13161012-16121312
Vitantonio Liuzzi-14141115
Romain Grosjean15-15-161316
Jaime Alguesuari1516----14-
Luca Badoer1714
Translation by Multiple Translation Services