formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


Hotelsoftware for hotels, guesthouses and BnB
<< Monza 2020 < Zandvoort 2021season 2021Sochi 2021 >---

Monza 2021 - championship standings

overview | classification | chronology | championship standings

Championship 2021

races
BHERPTESMCAZFRSTATGBHUBENLITsum
Max Verstappen18251818252625263212 ½252225 ½
Lewis Hamilton25182525618191228187 ½19220 ½
Valtteri Bottas161515121518161518140
Lando Norris1215104151010101512118132
Sergio Pérez101210122515128410118
Charles Leclerc81281212641821012104
Carlos Sainz4106184810815 ½6897 ½
Daniel Ricciardo68282861062783
Pierre Gasly6118156221141268
Fernando Alonso1484216128450
Esteban Ocon262222532145
Sebastian Vettel10182535
Lance Stroll144144624
Yuki Tsunoda2611818
George Russell49215
Nicholas Latifi617
Kimi Räikkonen112
Antonio Giovinazzi11
Mick Schumacher0
Robert Kubica0
Nikita Mazepin0
BHERPTESMCAZFRSTATGBHUBENLITsum
Mercedes41184040630343044187 ½3418360 ½
Red Bull2825302837254137343212 ½2912343 ½
McLaren182312121512181021226145215
Ferrari12228181816141426152 ½1620201 ½
Alpine310228421837310595
Toro Rosso261182163211941286
Aston Martin1414182445658
Williams1010222
Alfa Romeo1113
Haas F10
Translation by Multiple Translation Services