formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


Hotelsoftware for hotels, guesthouses and BnB
<< Silverstone 2020 < Zeltweg 2021season 2021Mogyorod 2021 >---

Silverstone 2021 - championship standings

overview | classification | chronology | championship standings

Championship 2021

races
BHERPTESMCAZFRSTATGBsum
Max Verstappen18251818252625263184
Lewis Hamilton25182525618191228176
Lando Norris1215104151010101512113
Valtteri Bottas16151512151816107
Sergio Pérez101210122515128104
Charles Leclerc81281212641880
Carlos Sainz4106184810868
Daniel Ricciardo68282861050
Pierre Gasly61181562241
Sebastian Vettel1018230
Fernando Alonso148421626
Lance Stroll14414418
Esteban Ocon2622214
Yuki Tsunoda261110
Antonio Giovinazzi11
Kimi Räikkonen11
George Russell0
Nicholas Latifi0
Mick Schumacher0
Nikita Mazepin0
BHERPTESMCAZFRSTATGBsum
Red Bull2825302837254137343288
Mercedes41184040630343044283
McLaren18231212151218102122163
Ferrari12228181816141426148
Toro Rosso2611821632151
Aston Martin14141824447
Alpine310228421840
Alfa Romeo112
Williams0
Haas F10
Translation by Multiple Translation Services