formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


Hotelsoftware for hotels, guesthouses and BnB
<< Estoril 1994 < Monza 1995season 1995Nürburgring 1995 > Estoril 1996 >>

Estoril 1995 - championship standings

overview | classification | chronology | championship standings

Championship 1995

races
BRRASMESMCCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTsum
Michael Schumacher10410102101010672
Damon Hill1010366106455
David Coulthard6344661039
Johnny Herbert36310331038
Jean Alesi2661026234
Gerhard Berger4144444328
Heinz-Harald Frentzen2111234115
Mika Häkkinen32611
Mark Blundell1222310
Rubens Barrichello6118
Olivier Panis13318
Martin Brundle347
Eddie Irvine246
Jean-Christophe Boullion213
Mika Salo22
Aguri Suzuki11
Gianni Morbidelli11
Pierluigi Martini0
Ukyo Katayama0
Massimiliano Papis0
Luca Badoer0
Taki Inoue0
Andrea Montermini0
Pedro Diniz0
Pedro Lamy0
Domenico Schiattarella0
Nigel Mansell0
Bertrand Gachot0
Jos Verstappen0
Karl Wendlinger0
Roberto Moreno0
Jean-Denis Deletraz0
Giovanni Lavaggi0
BRRASMESMCCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTsum
Benetton10716132101013310106110
Williams610133610461661494
Ferrari671044102644562
McLaren42222921
Sauber21112235118
Ligier133311416
Jordan2101114
Tyrrell22
Footwork11
Minardi0
Pacific0
Forti0
Simtek0
Translation by Multiple Translation Services