formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


Hotelsoftware for hotels, guesthouses and BnB
<< Suzuka 1994 < Aida 1995season 1995Adelaide 1995 > Suzuka 1996 >>

Suzuka 1995 - championship standings

overview | classification | chronology | championship standings

Championship 1995

races
BRRASMESMCCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTEUPCJPsum
Michael Schumacher104101021010106101010102
Damon Hill10103661064459
David Coulthard634466104649
Johnny Herbert36310331021445
Jean Alesi266102626242
Gerhard Berger41444443331
Mika Häkkinen326617
Heinz-Harald Frentzen2111234115
Rubens Barrichello611311
Eddie Irvine241310
Olivier Panis1331210
Mark Blundell1222310
Martin Brundle347
Mika Salo213
Jean-Christophe Boullion213
Aguri Suzuki11
Gianni Morbidelli11
Pierluigi Martini0
Ukyo Katayama0
Massimiliano Papis0
Luca Badoer0
Taki Inoue0
Andrea Montermini0
Pedro Lamy0
Pedro Diniz0
Domenico Schiattarella0
Karl Wendlinger0
Jan Magnussen0
Nigel Mansell0
Jos Verstappen0
Bertrand Gachot0
Roberto Moreno0
Gabriele Tarquini0
Jean-Denis Deletraz0
Giovanni Lavaggi0
BRRASMESMCCAFRGBDEHUBEITPTEUPCJPsum
Benetton10716132101013310106121114147
Williams6101336104616614410108
Ferrari67104410264456573
McLaren422229627
Jordan210114321
Ligier1333114218
Sauber21112235118
Tyrrell213
Footwork11
Minardi0
Pacific0
Forti0
Simtek0
Translation by Multiple Translation Services