formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


HotelSoftware für Hotels, Pensionen und Privatzimmern
<< Melbourne 2017 < Silverstone 2018season 2018Mogyorod 2018 > Hockenheim 2019 >>

Hockenheim 2018 - championship standings

overview | classification | chronology | championship standings

Championship 2018

races
AUBHCNAZESMCCAFRATGBDEsum
Lewis Hamilton18151225251510251825188
Sebastian Vettel2525412121825101525171
Kimi Räikkonen15151812815181515131
Valtteri Bottas4181818101861218122
Daniel Ricciardo12251025121210106
Max Verstappen81015215182512105
Nico Hülkenberg68846281052
Fernando Alonso1066644440
Kevin Magnussen1018810239
Sergio Pérez1526629
Esteban Ocon18286429
Carlos Sainz1210614428
Romain Grosjean12820
Pierre Gasly126119
Charles Leclerc8111213
Stoffel Vandoorne2428
Marcus Ericsson2125
Lance Stroll44
Brendon Hartley112
Sergey Sirotkin0
AUBHCNAZESMCCAFRATGBDEsum
Mercedes22333025432528313043310
Ferrari4025193012303325334015302
Red Bull203525272730251012211
Renault7810106510681080
Haas F110188222859
India1152821461058
McLaren12106844448
Toro Rosso12161121
Sauber281113218
Williams44
Translation by Multiple Translation Services